Hasler Final Results 2016 (unofficial)

Results 2016 Worcester

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:26:14 20
2 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:26:15 19
2 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 01:26:15 19
4 TOM LUSTY SOL S 1 01:26:59 17
5 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:29:52 16
6 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:29:53 15
7 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 1 01:29:57 14
8 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:32:43 13
CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 ???
BILLY BUTLER LON S 1 ???
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY JM 2 01:30:20 20
2 JAMES MISSEN BOA S 2 01:30:21 19
3 BEN HAYNES LBZ S 2 01:30:42 18
4 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:32:31 17
5 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 2 01:33:16 16
6 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 01:33:48 15
7 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:34:34 14
8 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 2 01:34:51 13
9 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU V 2 01:34:52 12
10 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 2 01:34:53 11
11 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 01:34:59 10
12 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 01:37:02 9
13 MATTHEW CALLOW LBZ J 2 01:37:28 8
14 JOE SURRAGE BSF V 2 01:37:31 7
15 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE J 2 01:37:34 6
16 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 2 01:40:43 5
17 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 01:43:16 4
JAMES BELL LON J 2 ???
MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WALKINTON CLM S 3 01:36:55 20
2 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 3 01:37:51 19
3 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 01:37:55 18
3 STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 01:37:55 18
5 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 01:38:04 16
6 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 01:38:31 15
7 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 3 01:38:37 14
8 THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 01:39:07 13
8 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 3 01:39:07 13
10 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 01:39:08 11
11 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 3 01:39:15 10
12 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 01:39:26 9
13 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:39:28 8
14 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 01:40:14 7
15 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 3 01:40:43 6
16 STEFAN SENK RDG V 3 01:40:45 5
17 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 3 01:40:49 4
18 DEAN TERRY NOR J 3 01:42:07 3
19 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 3 01:42:29 2
20 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 3 01:42:48 2
21 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 3 01:42:50 2
22 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 01:42:51 2
23 JOE STEVENS BOA J 3 01:43:03 2
24 NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 01:43:10 2
25 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 3 01:43:11 2
26 HARRIET QUIGLEY BOA JF 3 01:43:12 2
27 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 01:43:19 2
28 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 3 01:43:23 2
29 TIAAN DE KLERK ACU S 3 01:44:21 2
30 THEO VICTOR-TROTT HER SM 3 01:45:24 2
30 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 01:45:24 2
32 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 3 01:47:02 2
33 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 01:47:04 2
34 ANDREW HAIGH TRE SM 3 01:48:38 2
35 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 3 01:50:11 2
36 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 3 01:50:57 2
37 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM S 3 01:53:02 2
STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 ???
MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 rtd
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 rtd
RYAN PEARCE FOY S 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM LODGE WEY V 4 01:09:03 20
2 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM SM 4 01:09:07 19
3 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 4 01:09:12 18
4 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 4 01:09:30 17
5 HARRY GILBERT FOY S 4 01:09:40 16
6 PERRY LEWIS WEY J 4 01:09:49 15
7 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 01:09:52 14
8 DAVID BLACKFORD RIC V 4 01:09:53 13
9 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 4 01:09:58 12
10 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 4 01:10:03 11
10 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 01:10:03 11
12 MATTHEW COLLIER EXE S 4 01:10:27 9
13 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 4 01:10:29 8
14 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 01:11:01 7
15 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 01:11:05 6
16 THOMAS MARAUN FOX VM 4 01:11:28 5
17 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 4 01:11:50 4
18 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 01:12:08 3
19 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 4 01:12:14 2
20 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 01:12:17 2
21 IAIN LAWSON ACU V 4 01:12:21 2
22 DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 01:12:25 2
23 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 4 01:12:52 2
24 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 01:12:56 2
25 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 01:13:09 2
26 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 01:13:15 2
27 WAI-CHUNG SZE BSF VM 4 01:13:21 2
28 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 4 01:13:36 2
29 MAX PICKERING LBZ J 4 01:13:43 2
30 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 01:14:23 2
31 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:14:26 2
32 RYAN MARLAND SOL J 4 01:14:34 2
33 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 4 01:14:38 2
34 SAM GUNN ELM J 4 01:14:55 2
35 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 01:15:07 2
36 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 01:15:16 2
37 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 4 01:15:23 2
38 DANIEL GORST SOU J 4 01:16:07 1 ?D
39 THOR HARLEY RIC V 4 01:16:16 1 ?D
40 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 4 01:17:41 1 ?D
41 JAMES DORAN LIN J 4 01:18:11 1 ?D
42 GEORGE CAINES NOT C 4 01:19:16 1 ?D
STANI CHMIEL NOT J 4 rtd
THOMAS STEER FOY J 4 rtd
CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 4 rtd
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU RIC JF 4 rtd
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 rtd
COLIN SKEATH PEN V 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 5 01:10:50 20 P4
2 PURNA OGIN RIC S 5 01:12:13 19 P4
3 CALUM MCANDIE KIR J 5 01:12:17 18 P4
4 JOSH MURAD NOR JM 5 01:13:20 17 P4
5 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN RMK S 5 01:13:23 16 P4
6 BEN BEDDARD HER J 5 01:13:40 15
7 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 5 01:13:51 14
8 PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 5 01:13:52 13
9 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:13:58 12
9 FRANK NASH FOX J 5 01:13:58 12
11 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 5 01:14:13 10
12 GUY BYRD BAN J 5 01:14:19 9
13 NEIL CHALMERS KIR S 5 01:14:43 8
14 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 01:14:45 7
15 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 5 01:14:49 6
16 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 01:15:08 5
17 LAURENCE FOWKES ACU VM 5 01:15:22 4
18 ISAAC JADAV TRU J 5 01:15:26 3
19 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 01:15:36 2
20 JAMES CORDERY WEY S 5 01:15:39 2
21 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR V 5 01:15:41 2
22 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J 5 01:15:45 2
23 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 01:16:14 2
24 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 01:16:17 2
25 TIM IVES ACU VM 5 01:16:24 2
26 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 01:16:25 2
27 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 01:16:29 2
28 ANDREW NEVITT WOR V 5 01:17:12 2
29 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 01:17:22 2
30 LUKE ABBOTT ACU SM 5 01:17:23 2
31 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 5 01:17:26 2
32 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 5 01:17:28 2
33 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 5 01:17:43 2
34 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 01:17:52 2
35 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 5 01:18:11 2
36 KEVIN HIPKINS LON V 5 01:18:35 2
37 NIGEL LEESON MAD V 5 01:18:45 2
38 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY V 5 01:19:08 2
39 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 5 01:19:20 2
40 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 5 01:20:09 2
41 OCTAVIA CHAMBERS BSF VF 5 01:20:13 2
42 HARVEY PETCHER DUD J 5 01:21:05 1 ?D
43 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 5 01:21:08 1 ?D
44 JOHN GILBERT PEN V 5 01:21:16 1 ?D
45 JOHN LEWIS LGW V 5 01:21:48 1 ?D
46 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 5 01:27:36 1 ?D
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 ???
TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 ???
IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 ???
CHRIS LAY ACU S 5 ???
KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 dns
CYRILL ROUTLEDGE ANK VM 5 rtd
REBECCA STORM MAD JF 5 rtd
RICKY WHITE BSF V 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE CARN WOR J 6 01:14:13 20 P5
2 GAVIN LEWIS GLO VM 6 01:15:51 19 P5
3 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 6 01:15:56 18 P5
4 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN V 6 01:16:04 17 P5
5 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 6 01:16:35 16 P5
6 CALLUM ADAIR WOR SM 6 01:16:59 15 P5
7 GEORGIA HUNT BAN JF 6 01:17:05 14 P5
8 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 6 01:17:38 13 P5
9 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 6 01:17:51 12 P5
10 ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 6 01:18:31 11
11 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 6 01:18:36 10
12 THOMAS GILL NOT S 6 01:18:57 9
13 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 01:19:09 8
14 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 6 01:19:16 7
15 ELEANOR THRAVES NOT SF 6 01:19:17 6
16 DES HAYES RDG VM 6 01:19:30 5
17 GRACE BELL BAN JF 6 01:19:49 4
18 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 6 01:19:51 3
19 SANDY BELL KIR V 6 01:20:10 2
20 TESSA HALL FOX JF 6 01:20:17 2
21 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 6 01:20:47 2
22 BEN ASTON SOL J 6 01:20:57 2
23 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 6 01:21:08 2
24 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 01:21:10 2
24 MOLLY LEVER NOT JF 6 01:21:10 2
26 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 6 01:21:16 2
27 ADAM EGELAND JENSEN RNK V 6 01:21:28 2
28 LEE BENTLEY DUD S 6 01:21:40 2
29 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 01:21:53 2
30 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 6 01:21:58 2
30 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 01:21:58 2
32 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J 6 01:22:19 2
33 EMMA RILEY FOY F 6 01:23:05 2
34 JOAN CAWTHRAY RAF VF 6 01:23:14 2
35 STEPHEN KITSON NOT V 6 01:26:51 1 ?D
36 OWEN WILSON DUD J 6 01:34:16 1 ?D
DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 ???
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY BARKER NOR JF 7 00:36:18 20 P6
2 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 7 00:36:45 19 P6
2 ROBERT WILLIS ACU SM 7 00:36:45 19 P6
4 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 7 00:37:07 17 P6
4 IAN HAMPSON SOU V 7 00:37:07 17 P6
6 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 7 00:37:24 15 P6
7 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 7 00:37:27 14 P6
8 JASON CLOW WEY VM 7 00:37:29 13 P6
9 MURDO WHITE BSF J 7 00:37:30 12
10 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF J 7 00:37:31 11
11 JOJO GILL RIC JF 7 00:37:36 10
12 BRIAN BUTLER GLO V 7 00:37:46 9
13 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 00:37:56 8
14 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 7 00:38:23 7
15 OLIVER 2 COOK SOL JC 7 00:38:29 6
16 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 00:38:36 5
17 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 7 00:38:40 4
18 STEPHEN HALL HER S 7 00:38:44 3
19 KLARA JEPSON FOX JF 7 00:38:46 2
20 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 7 00:38:51 2
21 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:38:53 2
22 ANDY ALDERWICK GLO VM 7 00:38:54 2
23 PETER GORST SOU V 7 00:39:05 2
24 MARK PETCHER DUD V 7 00:39:16 2
25 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 7 00:39:39 2
26 TOM WATTS TRU S 7 00:39:40 2
27 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 00:39:48 2
28 DAVE CIANCHI HER V 7 00:39:53 2
29 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 00:40:02 2
30 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 00:40:20 2
31 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 7 00:40:31 2
32 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 00:40:38 2
33 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 7 00:40:44 2
34 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 7 00:41:04 2
35 MARY WALKINTON CLM VF 7 00:41:24 1 ?D
36 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 7 00:41:27 1 ?D
37 LUCA FERRI ELM J 7 00:41:40 1 ?D
38 JENNY WILLIAMS ELM F 7 00:44:45 1 ?D
JOHN SHERWEN DUD V 7 ???
JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 7 ???
ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 ???
ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 7 ???
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 8 00:37:33 20 P7
2 CRAIG HIGGINS ELM SM 8 00:37:38 19 P7
3 MIKE CASE GLO VM 8 00:37:52 18 P7
4 RAY SIMMONS LIN VM 8 00:38:15 17 P7
5 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 8 00:38:28 16 P7
6 DEREK SILBY BAN V 8 00:38:38 15 P7
7 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JM 8 00:38:40 14 P7
8 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC F 8 00:38:43 13 P7
9 GED TAYLOR SOU VM 8 00:38:44 12 P7
10 CAITLIN IRWIN FOY JF 8 00:38:47 11 P7
11 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM J 8 00:39:39 10
12 TIM CLEMSON BAN V 8 00:39:56 9
13 ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF 8 00:39:57 8
14 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JF 8 00:40:16 7
15 JULIA HALL FOX JF 8 00:40:21 6
16 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 8 00:40:36 5
17 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JF 8 00:40:47 4
18 LILI SMITH RDG JF 8 00:40:50 3
19 STEPHEN GILBERT FOY VM 8 00:41:23 2
19 MARESA RINNER RIC JF 8 00:41:23 2
21 CLAIRE PERRY TRU F 8 00:41:35 2
22 MANDI LEWIS GLO VF 8 00:41:46 2
23 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF 8 00:42:00 2
24 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 8 00:42:13 2
25 TEEJAE FREAR MAL VF 8 00:42:33 2
25 IMOGEN CREAVIN CLM JF 8 00:42:33 2
27 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 8 00:43:16 2
28 MATT FISHER GLW J 8 00:43:44 1 ?D
29 KATY WALKER NOR JF 8 00:43:57 1 ?D
30 CARLA CHALK RDG VF 8 00:44:15 1 ?D
31 MICHELLE SANDERSON DUD F 8 00:48:11 1 ?D
32 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 00:48:27 1 ?D
33 JOE BROWN GAI V 8 00:50:07 1 ?D
34 HELEN RECCHIA MAL VF 8 00:51:33 1 ?D
35 YAZMIN LAYZELL BSF JF 8 00:52:18 1 ?D
HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 ???
STUART HUTCHINSON RDG S 8 ???
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 9 00:39:12 P7
2 DANIEL GRIFFITHS CLM SM 9 00:40:03 20 P8
3 PHILL BURGESS ANK VM 9 00:40:25 19 P8
4 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 9 00:41:17 18 P8
5 WAYNE STEVENS BSF SM 9 00:41:32 17 P8
5 MIKE LAMBERT ACU SM 9 00:41:32 17 P8
7 JACK PHILLIPS GLO JM 9 00:41:45 15
8 SAM HILL RDG JM 9 00:41:53 14
9 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 00:42:03 13
10 CHRIS ASHCROFT PEN VM 9 00:42:10 12
11 JANE LAMB SOU VF 9 00:42:20 11
12 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 00:42:48 10
13 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 00:42:56 9
14 LINDSEY LACK LIN VF 9 00:43:23 8
15 ALAN CLARK FOX V 9 00:43:48 7
16 ROB O’NEIL GLO VM 9 00:44:47 6
17 SAM PEARCE BAN S 9 00:44:49 5
18 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 9 00:45:45 4
19 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 9 00:45:55 3
20 MELISSA MCGARVA KIR SF 9 00:46:14 2
21 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J 9 00:46:48 2
22 JOSHUA FISHER GLW JM 9 00:47:21 2
23 SIOBHAN LATHAM BSF SF 9 00:50:50 2
24 OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 9 00:51:22 2
25 DON RECCHIA MAL V 9 00:51:28 2
26 TIM STILES GLO VM 9 00:51:31 2
27 ROBIN POWELL WOR V 9 00:51:36 2
28 JESSICA GAYNOR BSF JF 9 00:54:05 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U12M 00:19:47 40
2 ELLIOT COOPS TRE J U12M 00:19:52 39
3 TONY THOMAS GLW J U12M 00:20:14 38
4 FINDLAY LEWIS LGW JM U12M 00:20:18 37
5 AIDAN MALCOLM-GOURLEY GLW JM U12M 00:20:20 36
6 JACOB PARKER SOU J U12M 00:20:44 35
7 KEIRAN NOONAN DUD J U12M 00:21:46 34
8 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J U12M 00:21:50 33
9 ARRAN PANNELL FOY JM U12M 00:21:54 32
10 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 00:21:58 31
11 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J U12M 00:22:02 30
12 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:23:17 29
13 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U12M 00:24:16 28
14 JAMIE KERSHAW GLO JM U12M 00:24:19 27
15 JOSEPH PEDDIE GLW J U12M 00:25:31 26
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH CLARKSON GLW JF U12F 00:20:17 40
2 AMY GREEN WOR JF U12F 00:20:19 39
3 MIKA HERZ WOR JF U12F 00:20:44 38
4 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF U12F 00:20:51 37
5 LUCY PERRY TRU JF U12F 00:21:45 36
6 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 00:22:27 35
7 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U12F 00:23:14 34
8 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U12F 00:23:38 33
9 ORLA BARRY BAN JF U12F 00:23:44 32
10 JOSIE HIGHLEY BAN JF U12F 00:25:33 31
11 ROSE WHITEHEAD GLO JF U12F 00:28:52 30
12 TESNI MILES GAI JF U12F 00:34:06 29
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U10M 00:21:00 40
2 MUHAMMAD ALI KABEER WOK JM U10M 00:23:07 39
3 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 00:23:29 38
4 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U10M 00:23:34 37
5 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 00:24:05 36
6 THOMAS SMITHERAM GLW J U10M 00:24:23 35
7 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:24:54 34
8 WILL BROWN BAN JM U10M 00:25:29 33
9 OLIVER PANNELL FOY JM U10M 00:25:48 32
10 RYAN BENTLEY DUD J U10M 00:26:00 31
11 FREDDIE HEARD EXE J U10M 00:26:13 30
12 DAMIAN ZASADZINSKI GLW JM U10M 00:26:47 29
13 TOBY WEEKS RLS JM U10M 00:27:38 28
14 EDWARD IVES TRU JM U10M 00:28:17 27
15 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:29:30 26
16 MCKENZIE MILES GAI J U10M 00:33:57 25
JAMES WILLCOCK LON JM U10M ???
TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M ???
DANIEL NOONAN DUD J U10M ???
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NAOMI FISHER GLW JF U10F 00:23:35 40
2 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:23:44 39
3 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 00:23:54 38
4 ANNABELLE CABRERA TRU JF U10F 00:24:40 37
5 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 00:25:22 36
6 HANNAH MALCOLM-GOURLAY GLW JF U10F 00:25:27 35
7 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U10F 00:26:00 34
8 MADISON CAMPBELL GLW JF U10F 00:27:50 33
9 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 00:28:04 32
10 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U10F 00:28:09 31
11 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 00:28:50 30
12 DAISY EDE NOR JF U10F 00:29:42 29
13 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U10F 00:30:30 28
14 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 00:31:02 27
15 NEIVE MCGARVA KIR JF U10F 00:32:55 26
16 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 00:33:16 25
17 CONNIE ASHCROFT PEN JF U10F 00:33:27 24
18 CATHERINE BECK BAN JF U10F 00:37:38 23
CLARISSA WILLCOCK LON JF U10F rtd
Div1_1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN
LUKE BOWYER
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
1
01:23:50 20
20
2 DECLAN STRONG
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SM
S
1
1
01:23:57 19
19
3 PETER WILKES
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:24:38 18
18
4 JOE BEEVERS
DAN JAMES
WEY
WEY
S
J
1
2
01:28:47 17
17
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN BALL
ROSS ORME
ANK
ANK
S
J
3
2
01:28:46 20
20
2 DYSON PENDLE
DANIEL HUNT
NOR
NOR
V
J
2
2
01:28:54 19
19
3 HARRY SHEARER
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
2
01:29:06 18
18
4 DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
BSF
V
V
2
2
01:31:58 17
17
5 TOM DEACON
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
2
01:32:15 16
16
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HINVES
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
01:32:36 20
20
2 MATTHEW LODGE
IAN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
S
V
3
3
01:32:37 19
19
3 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
S
V
3
3
01:32:40 18
18
4 CHRIS GAVIN
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
3
01:33:41 17
17
5 DAVID BELBIN
PETER DEBOER
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
3
01:33:42 16
16
6 ALEX BURT
DOUGLAS HERBERT
ACU
ACU
V
V
3
3
01:34:12 15
15
7 ROB WILLCOCK
MARK PEARCE
LON
LON
V
VM
3
3
01:35:25 14
14
8 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
TOM GOLDSACK
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
3
01:35:32 13
13
9 MELISSA JOHNSON
JOE SPENCER
CLM
CLM
SF
SM
3
3
01:35:35 12
12
10 ADAM SKIPPINGS
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
J
J
3
3
01:36:06 11
11
11 SAM JONES
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
S
F
3
3
01:36:20 10
10
12 KATHERINE WILSON
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
F
V
3
3
01:36:36 9
9
13 NORMAN MASON
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
3
01:37:01 8
8
14 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
LON
LON
JF
JF
3
3
01:39:22 7
7
15 DAMON GRIMSEY
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
01:39:30 6
6
16 GORDON RILEY
EMMA RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
V
F
3
3
01:40:16 5
5
17 JASON SMITH
JOHN ASTBURY
RAF
RAF
V
SM
3
4
01:43:15 1
1
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEREK SMITH
DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
ELM
V
S
4
4
01:02:45 20
20
2 CHRIS BLACKER
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
S
V
4
4
01:02:46 19
19
3 JOHN ESCOTT
CONNOR WITHERS
BOA
BOA
V
J
4
4
01:02:57 18
18
4 JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
01:03:12 17
17
5 JODIE BARRELL
ASHLEY TOWNEND
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
4
4
01:03:41 16
16
6 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
MAX MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
VF
J
4
4
01:03:51 15
15
7 STACEY TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
F
VF
4
4
01:03:52 14
14
8 BO STEVENS
VICTORIA SWALLOW
BOA
BOA
V
F
4
4
01:03:53 13
13
9 DAVID GALLIMORE
JASON MORLEY
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:04:13 12
12
10 BEN PHILLIPS
ARTHUR LEECH
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
4
4
01:04:29 11
11
11 KIERAN TODD
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
J
J
4
4
01:04:31 10
10
12 SUE HAWTHORN
MICHAEL FUDGER
WOR
WOR
VF
VM
4
4
01:04:41 9
9
13 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
PETER GORMAN
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
01:05:07 8
8
14 LIZZIE POLGREEN
MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
FOX
F
S
4
4
01:05:08 7
7
15 PASCAL BAUER
KIERON KILLEY
WOR
WOR
J
J
4
4
01:05:28 6
6
16 TONY MACHIN
JURGEN BAUER
WOR
WOR
V
VM
4
4
01:05:34 5
5
17 NICK BARNETT
MORTEN LIDEGAARD
FOX
FOX
V
VM
4
4
01:05:36 4
4
18 MARTIN KNIGHT
NEVILLE COLLEY
HER
HER
V
VM
4
4
01:06:09 3
3
19 POPPY TAYLOR
ROLAND LUCAS
RIC
RIC
F
V
4
4
01:06:30 2
2
20 PETER MAINPRIZE
DUNCAN EDWARDS
RDG
RDG
V
S
4
4
01:06:40 2
2
21 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
4
4
01:06:45 2
2
22 BROOKE ENGLISH
JOE GANNON
ELM
ELM
JF
J
4
4
01:06:56 2
2
23 ADAM DUMOLO
CHRIS BOOTH
FOX
FOX
S
S
4
4
01:07:16 2
2
24 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:07:38 2
2
25 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
JOHN CAPON
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
01:08:06 2
2
26 STEFAN DUMS
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
01:08:09 2
2
26 JACK DUCKITT
TOM CLOW
RNK
RNK
V
V
5
4
01:08:09 2
2
28 THOMAS WALKER
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4
01:08:16 2
2
29 LIZZY BROCK
COLIN HEARD
EXE
EXE
F
V
4
4
01:08:20 2
2
30 THOMAS HOWARTH
ESME DAVISON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
4
4
01:08:34 2
2
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN
SAMUEL MCHALE
CLM
CLM
JM
JM
5
5
01:05:42 20
20
2 MARK LATCHEM
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
S
V
5
5
01:06:41 19
19
3 TIM BROOK
JAN SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:07:27 18
18
4 LEE ATKINS
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
V
F
5
5
01:08:09 17
17
5 MIKE TAYLOR
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:08:10 16
16
5 DAN PLEWMAN
HUGO FORTESCUE
WEY
WEY
J
JM
5
5
01:08:10 16
16
7 JOHN CLIVE
CHELSEA BROOKES
GAI
GAI
V
F
5
5
01:08:33 14
14
8 BRANDON WILSON
SCOTT WILSON
DUD
DUD
J
V
5
5
01:08:35 13
13
9 ANGUS O’CONNOR
DAVID CUDDINGTON
NOT
NOT
V
S
5
5
01:08:41 12
12
10 DANIEL FINLAYSON
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
C
F
5
5
01:09:01 11
11
11 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:09:02 10
10
12 ANDREW ROSS
MOLLY EDE
NOR
NOR
V
JF
5
5
01:09:23 9
9
13 PHIL CURRY
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:09:37 8
8
14 REGINALD ELLIOTT
NEIL SILLITOE
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:09:39 7
7
15 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:09:48 6
6
16 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
CHRIS RICHARDS
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:09:51 5
5
17 KIERON BLACKBURN
ANDY HARRISON
CLM
CLM
V
S
5
5
01:10:17 4
4
18 ANNIE WEBSTER
CHRIS BATES
FOX
FOX
F
SM
5
5
01:10:18 3
3
19 BARNES BATTISON
ALEX BATTISON
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
5
01:10:26 2
2
20 KEITH LOBBAN
GARY HARPER
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
5
01:10:28 2
2
21 KATIE BROOKES
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
JF
V
5
5
01:11:02 2
2
22 NEIL ORME
KEVIN RIDGWAY
ANK
ANK
V
S
5
5
01:11:25 2
2
23 MIKE PANRUCKER
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
01:12:00 2
2
24 MARLENE MEUHLER
JOE WHITTAKER
RIC
RIC
JF
J
5
5
01:12:10 2
2
25 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:12:19 2
2
26 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:12:31 2
2
27 DAVE LANG
RICHARD WARD
EXE
EXE
VM
V
5
6
01:13:04 2
2
28 BRIAN CHAPMAN
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
V
VF
6
5
01:13:06 2
2
29 LEE CHAMP
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
V
V
5
5
01:13:20 2
2
30 NEIL EVANS
MARK FINCH
MAD
MAD
V
V
5
5
01:13:27 2
2
31 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:15:52 2
2
ALICE BRAY
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
JF
V
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MORGAN SERPELL
MICHAEL YEOMANS
KIR
KIR
SM
V
6
6
01:11:50 20
20
2 ELLA SMITH
NATASHA JONES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
01:11:58 19
19
3 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VF
V
6
6
01:12:09 18
18
4 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
01:12:19 17
17
5 IAN KERSHAW
ADAM BAGGS
GLO
GLO
V
VM
6
7
01:12:54 16
16
6 HELEN HARPER
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
01:12:56 15
15
7 ROB SIBLEY
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
V
VM
6
6
01:13:01 14
14
8 BETHANY MORRIS
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
JF
F
6
6
01:13:12 13
13
9 AMBER COX
MARY MCLEOD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
6
6
01:13:16 12
12
10 ANNA BARNETT
MARIA MUSGAARD
FOX
FOX
VF
F
6
6
01:14:03 11
11
11 HOLLIE DARNBOROUGH
ROSS ELLIOTT
EXE
EXE
JF
SM
6
6
01:14:10 10
10
12 LUCY ROSS
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
6
6
01:14:15 9
9
13 PAULA HARRISON
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
6
6
01:14:21 8
8
14 THOMAS PERKINS
SAM BETTS
RDG
RDG
JM
JM
7
6
01:14:39 7
7
15 LYNN LEE
JOHN LEE
HER
HER
VF
V
6
6
01:15:49 6
6
16 KAY SPENCER
TONY SPENCER
HER
HER
VF
V
6
6
01:15:55 5
5
17 DOMINIQUE LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
F
6
6
01:17:09 4
4
18 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
V
VF
6
6
01:18:20 3
3
19 PAUL SMITH
NOAH MOXON
BAN
BAN
V
J
6
6
01:18:21 2
2
20 CALUM SHAW
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
V
V
6
6
01:19:07 2
2
21 PAUL ROEBUCK
PETER FRENCH
MAL
MAL
V
V
6
8
01:35:38 1
1
SIMEON HALL
ROBERT HALL
LBZ
LBZ
V
J
6
6
rtd
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALIS ROGHI
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
7
7
00:33:30 20
20
2 JAMES MITCHELL
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
VF
7
7
00:33:56 19
19
3 MIRIAM GRAHAM
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
00:34:04 18
18
4 JULIAN KNIGHT
PIP KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
V
JF
7
7
00:34:06 17
17
5 EMILY MATTHEWS
MOLLY HAMMOND
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
7
8
00:34:53 16
16
6 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:34:56 15
15
7 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:34:57 14
14
8 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
MIKE TADMAN
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
00:34:58 13
13
9 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
00:35:09 12
12
10 EMMA TAYLOR
BRIAN MCKINNEY
NOR
NOR
F
V
7
7
00:35:11 11
11
11 ROBIN WELFORD
STEPHEN HUTCHINSON
WOR
WOR
V
V
7
7
00:35:25 10
10
12 ANDREW MILLER
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
7
7
00:35:35 9
9
13 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
7
7
00:35:44 8
8
14 LAURA HUSSEY
HANNAH HOOK
LBZ
LBZ
F
JF
7
7
00:35:48 7
7
15 FIONA MACLEOD
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
00:35:49 6
6
16 RACHAEL NIXON
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:36:10 5
5
17 BEATRIX HUISSOON
OSCAR HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
JF
J
7
7
00:36:17 4
4
17 ELEANOR DONOGHUE
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
SF
F
7
7
00:36:17 4
4
19 NIKKI JACOBY
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
RDG
RDG
F
JF
7
7
00:36:21 2
2
20 BECCI MORRIS
TREVOR DU PLOOY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
8
7
00:36:22 2
2
21 MADELEINE PEARCE
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
JF
JF
8
7
00:36:37 2
2
22 TONY JACOBS
TRACY RAVEN
LON
LON
V
VF
7
7
00:36:38 2
2
23 JENNI MOORE
NICK TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
F
V
7
7
00:36:59 2
2
24 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE BYERS
TRU
TRU
V
F
7
7
00:37:12 2
2
25 HANNAH JAULT
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
JF
F
7
7
00:37:15 2
2
26 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
7
00:37:22 2
2
27 ERNIE LLOYD
BECKY FRENCH
EXE
EXE
S
SF
7
7
00:37:24 2
2
28 MICHELLE GALLOP
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
00:37:32 2
2
29 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
V
7
7
00:37:43 2
2
30 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
7
7
00:37:48 2
2
31 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
00:37:59 2
2
32 ALLYN TAN
BIANCA KENNEY
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
7
7
00:39:34 1
1
33 HANNAH SKWARSKA
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
00:39:57 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
HARVEY HAMMOND
CLM
CLM
JM
J
8
8
00:35:13 20
20
2 MATTHEW WILKS
CHARLOTTE WILKS
ACU
ACU
V
JF
8
8
00:35:16 19
19
3 STEPHEN COTTON
MIKE TAYLOR
GLO
GLO
VM
V
8
8
00:35:18 18
18
4 LOUISE RAPER
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
JF
F
8
8
00:35:23 17
17
5 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
8
8
00:35:35 16
16
6 DOMINIC MELLY
SAM BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
SM
J
8
8
00:35:50 15
15
7 MIKE HARRISON
GABY EDE
NOR
NOR
V
JF
8
8
00:36:13 14
14
8 MORGAN TADMAN
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
J
JF
8
8
00:36:41 13
13
9 RACHAEL MURRAY
RAVEN CAIRA
KIR
KIR
JF
JF
8
8
00:36:59 12
12
10 ELOISE ROGHI
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
JF
VF
8
8
00:37:16 11
11
11 DERRY WHITEHEAD
ROWAN WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
V
J
8
8
00:37:43 10
10
12 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
8
8
00:37:48 9
9
13 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
8
8
00:38:29 8
8
14 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:38:43 7
7
15 FREJA WEBBER
ELLIE LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
8
9
00:42:00 1
1
16 ALEX MILES
ALLISON MILES
GAI
GAI
JF
F
8
9
00:43:45 1
1
17 KIRSTY BENTLEY
RUTH MCKENNY
DUD
DUD
F
JF
9
8
00:45:22 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY BALDWIN
ELLA BANKS
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
9
9
00:36:48
2 JACQUI SMITH
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
VF
SF
9
9
00:36:52
3 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:37:22
4 JASPER BELL
OLIVER JAULT
BAN
BAN
J
J
9
9
00:37:27
5 RUTH GIMSON
GABRIEL POPHAM
FOX
FOX
JF
J
9
9
00:39:09 20
20
6 EMILIA BOYLAN
KAITIE OWEN
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
9
9
00:39:45 19
19
7 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
00:40:26 18
18
8 ROSA DAVISON
EDITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:42:44 17
17
9 LINDSAY BARKER
CHRIS GROVES
NOR
NOR
VF
S
9
9
00:43:21 16
16
10 WILL KERSHAW
LAUREN KERSHAW
GLO
GLO
JM
JF
9
9
00:44:40 15
15
11 LUCY PERRY
ANDREW GILLARD
FOX
FOX
F
SC
9
9
00:44:47 14
14
12 CONNOR HIGGINS
EUAN CATON
BSF
BSF
J
JM
9
9
00:48:02 13
13
13 BOB MAWSON
JANE ROISEL-BURREN
PEN
PEN
VC
FC
9
9
00:51:03 12
12
14 JACKY MCKENNY
MARTIN MCKENNY
DUD
DUD
VF
VM
9
9
00:59:54 11
11
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:31:01.61
P to Div 2 01:38:06.46
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:08:47.61
P to Div 4 01:13:28.80
P to Div 5 01:18:06.66
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:35:23.85
P to Div 6 00:37:29.76
P to Div 7 00:39:37.19
P to Div 8 00:41:43.11
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:04:09.75
P to Div 4 01:08:47.61
P to Div 5 01:13:28.80
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:34:23.85
P to Div 7 00:37:29.76
P to Div 8 00:39:37.19
Club points
Club Points
Chelmsford CC 233
Elmbridge CC 218
Norwich CC 211
Wey KC 211
Banbury & District 205
Bishops Stortford CC 178
Richmond CC 171
Falcon CC 170
Gloucester Canoe Club 167
Southampton CC 141
Bradford on Avon CC 138
Reading CC 136
Nottingham CC 135
Army Canoe Union 124
Longridge CC 117
Leighton Buzzard CC 110
Worcester CC 106
Kirkcaldy CC 102
Anker Valley CC 73
Duddon CC 57
Lincoln CC 56
Solihull 54
Hereford CC 50
Exeter CC 49
Fowey River CC 46
Gailey CC 41
Pennine CC 39
Royal Marines Kayak Club 32
Truro CC 19
Macclesfield & District CC 8
Malton & Norton 7
Royal Navy Kayak Association 6
Trentham 6
RAF Canoe Association 4
Glasgow Kayak Club 3
Linlithgow 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Banbury & District 371
Glasgow Kayak Club 312
Norwich CC 168
Southampton CC 138
Truro CC 134
Lincoln CC 113
Duddon CC 93
Worcester CC 77
Falcon CC 76
Fowey River CC 64
Bishops Stortford CC 59
Gloucester Canoe Club 57
Gailey CC 54
Trentham 39
Wokingham CC 39
Linlithgow 37
Reading CC 31
Exeter CC 30
Royal Leamington Spa CC 28
Kirkcaldy CC 26
Longridge CC 26
Pennine CC 24
Advertisements